Toppreise.Ch - Info toppreise.ch

toppreise.ch receives about 22,450 unique visitors and 72,963 (3.25 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $426.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $242,791.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank toppreise.ch is ranked number 20,308 in the world and 0.00449% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Gunzenhausen, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 178.63.76.145.

About - toppreise.ch

How popular is toppreise.ch?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
673,500
Daily Pageviews:
72,963 (3.25 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,308 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00449% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Switzerland 85.1%88.9%86
France 3.2%3.6%15724
Germany 2.9%1.7%26014
United States 1.7%1.1%135893
United Kingdom 0.7%0.5%75466
Italy 0.6%0.6%51743
Austria 0.5%0.5%17644

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
toppreise.ch
83.24%82.49%3.4
fr.toppreise.ch
8.32%7.04%2.9
en.toppreise.ch
8.02%5.25%2.3
beta.toppreise.ch
3.45%4.34%4.3
de.toppreise.ch
0.60%0.46%3
musik.toppreise.ch
0.25%0.10%1
OTHER
0%0.32%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush toppreise.ch
Domain:
  toppreise.ch
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
395
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is toppreise.ch?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much toppreise.ch can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$426.25
Monthly Revenue:
$12,787.50
Yearly Revenue:
$155,581.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Switzerland 64,864$393.73
France 2,627$12.35
United States 803$9.21
Germany 1,240$5.99
United Kingdom 365$2.27
Italy 438$1.53
Austria 365$1.19

How much money do toppreise.ch lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$76.55
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,296.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$27,942.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,696
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
380,889
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,634,146
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Switzerland 11,676$70.87
Germany 360$1.74
United States 144$1.66
France 289$1.36
United Kingdom 58$0.36
Austria 95$0.31
Italy 74$0.26

How much is toppreise.ch worth?

Website Value:
$242,791.01

Where is toppreise.ch hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.63.76.145
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Gunzenhausen
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 178.63.76.145

How fast does toppreise.ch load?

Average Load Time:
(1009 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Online-Preisvergleiche/Elektronik

What sites are related to toppreise.ch?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.toppreise.ch 3600
A 178.63.76.145 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.first-ns.de
Rname postmaster.robot.first-ns.de
Serial Number 2016042601
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS robotns2.second-ns.de 3600
NS ns1.first-ns.de 3600
NS robotns3.second-ns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
toppreise.ch widget